2015 Virginia Mason WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU14 Division 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  2  place team(s) from each Bracket and  2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : BIFC Blue B00 - B144810x22 2  6  7 
 A3 : WPFC B00 Navy C498x21 2  6  9 
 A2 : Washington Timbers B00 Green091x10 1  6  10 
 A4 : Kent United B00 White101x2 0  -18  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : FC Alliance B00 B897832 4  8  11 
 B3 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue4101823 2  4  6 
 B2 : Harbor Premier B00 Green A4041018 1  3  5 
 B4 : Eastside FC B00 Grey D248014 1  -6  5 
 B5 : Spanaway Graham Eatonville SC - B1400101 0  -9  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : Eastside FC B00 Blue C10810836 4  12  12 
 C3 : Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A41001024 2  10  11 
 C2 : RVS Slammers B00 A - Orange4081022 2  3  4 
 C4 : Crossfire Yakima - Mendoza B1400909 1  -7  2 
 C5 : PacNW B00 White00000 0  -18  0 

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646907  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 C1 vs C4Eastside FC B00 Blue C 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Mendoza B140
 646901  Battle Point Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3BIFC Blue B00 - B14 1 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C1
 646908  Silverdale Stadium  04:45 PM  STDM C3 vs C2Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A 0 vs.RVS Slammers B00 A - Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646905  Battle Point Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2BIFC Blue B00 - B14 1 vs.Washington Timbers B00 Green0
 646918  Whatcom Community College  01:00 PM  1 B3 vs B2Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue 0 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646919  Gig Harbor High School  09:30 AM  1 B2 vs B1Harbor Premier B00 Green A 0 vs.FC Alliance B00 B1
 646902  Delta Park  02:00 PM  7 A2 vs A4Washington Timbers B00 Green 9 vs.Kent United B00 White1
 646909  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  Y C2 vs C1RVS Slammers B00 A - Orange 0 vs.Eastside FC B00 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646917  Inglemoor High School  01:00 PM  HS B1 vs B4FC Alliance B00 B 8 vs.Eastside FC B00 Grey D2
 646920  Art Crate Stadium  01:00 PM  Stdm B5 vs B3Spanaway Graham Eatonville SC - B14 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue4
 646910  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  2 C5 vs C3PacNW B00 White 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A6

Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646922  TBD   --    --  B4 vs B2Eastside FC B00 Grey D 1 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A1
 646911  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 C1 vs C5Eastside FC B00 Blue C 7 vs.PacNW B00 White0
 646921  Canyon Park Junior High  02:00 PM  1 B1 vs B5FC Alliance B00 B 0F vs.Spanaway Graham Eatonville SC - B14
Forfeited Game
0
 646912  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 C4 vs C2Crossfire Yakima - Mendoza B14 0 vs.RVS Slammers B00 A - Orange1
 646903  Petrovitsky Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Kent United B00 White 0 vs.BIFC Blue B00 - B145

Bracket - Sunday, April 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646924  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 B5 vs B4Spanaway Graham Eatonville SC - B14 1 vs.Eastside FC B00 Grey D2
 646913  Silverdale Stadium  10:30 AM  STDM C3 vs C1Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A 0 vs.Eastside FC B00 Blue C1
 646923  Whatcom Community College  01:00 PM  1 B3 vs B1Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue 1 vs.FC Alliance B00 B2
 646914  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  Stdm C5 vs C4PacNW B00 White 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Mendoza B142

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646906  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4WPFC B00 Navy C 6 vs.Kent United B00 White1
 646916  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 C4 vs C3Crossfire Yakima - Mendoza B14 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A5
 646925  Peninsula High School  04:00 PM  1 B2 vs B5Harbor Premier B00 Green A 4 vs.Spanaway Graham Eatonville SC - B140

Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646904  Camas High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A3Washington Timbers B00 Green 1 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C2
 646915  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W C2 vs C5RVS Slammers B00 A - Orange 3 vs.PacNW B00 White0
 646926  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 B4 vs B3Eastside FC B00 Grey D 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue1

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646928  Whatcom Community College  11:00 AM  1 Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A0
 646927  Battle Point Park  02:00 PM  1 BIFC Blue B00 - B14 1 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A0
 646929  Inglemoor High School  02:00 PM  HS FC Alliance B00 B 0 vs.RVS Slammers B00 A - Orange1
 646930  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 Eastside FC B00 Blue C 1 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C2

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 02, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646931  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  3 BIFC Blue B00 - B14 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue1
 646932  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  4 RVS Slammers B00 A - Orange 2 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C0

Final - Sunday, May 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646933  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  3 BIFC Blue B00 - B14 1 vs.RVS Slammers B00 A - Orange0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.