2015 Virginia Mason WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU10 9v9 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  2  place team(s) from each Bracket and  2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A109928 3  16  18 
 A3 : Seattle United B04 Tango B90918 2  -2  6 
 A2 : FC Alliance B04 A92112 1  -7  5 
 A4 : PacNW B04 Maroon0123 0  -7  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Seattle United B04 Copa A810927 3  7  8 
 B3 : Washington Rush B04 A20810 1  -7  4 
 B4 : Harbor Premier B04 Green A81110 1  -1  3 
 B2 : Eastside FC B04 Red0909 1  1  6 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C2 : WPFC B04 Black64919 1  4  9 
 C4 : Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A65819 1  1  7 
 C1 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A51814 1  -3  5 
 C3 : Crossfire Premier B04-Towns-B4116 0  -2  3 

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 639821  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 C2 vs C4WPFC B04 Black 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 639809  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A2 vs A4FC Alliance B04 A 2 vs.PacNW B04 Maroon0
 639815  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 B2 vs B4Eastside FC B04 Red 0 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 639823  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4b C2 vs C3WPFC B04 Black 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Towns-B1
 639817  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 B2 vs B3Eastside FC B04 Red 6 vs.Washington Rush B04 A2
 639811  Van Asselt Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3FC Alliance B04 A 2 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B3
 639822  Clear Creek Elementary  02:30 PM  1 C4 vs C1Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 639816  Harbor Ridge Middle School  03:00 PM  MS B4 vs B1Harbor Premier B04 Green A 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 639814  Jefferson  03:30 PM  S B1 vs B3Seattle United B04 Copa A 4 vs.Washington Rush B04 A0

Bracket - Monday, March 23, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 639808  Marymoor Park  07:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A 4 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 639819  Kasch Park  10:30 AM  1 B3 vs B4Washington Rush B04 A 2 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A1
 639812  Redmond High School  12:00 PM  HS A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A 9 vs.FC Alliance B04 A1
 639818  Van Asselt Play Field  03:00 PM  1 B1 vs B2Seattle United B04 Copa A 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 Red0
 639825  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 C3 vs C4Crossfire Premier B04-Towns-B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A2
 639824  Snohomish High School  04:30 PM  Low C1 vs C2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.WPFC B04 Black5

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 639810  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A4 vs A1PacNW B04 Maroon 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A5

Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 639813  Van Asselt Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Seattle United B04 Tango B 3 vs.PacNW B04 Maroon2

Bracket - Sunday, April 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 639820  Centennial MS  01:00 PM  1 C1 vs C3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Towns-B1

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 639826  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2 Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A 2 vs.FC Alliance B04 A0
 639829  Cavelero Mid High School  02:30 PM  Stdm Washington Rush B04 A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A1
 639827  Genesee Park and Playfield  04:45 PM  Low Seattle United B04 Copa A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A4

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 639828  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4 WPFC B04 Black 3 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B6

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 639830  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  7 Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 639831  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  8 Seattle United B04 Tango B 6 vs.Washington Rush B04 A3

Final - Sunday, April 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 639832  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  9 Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A 4 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.