2015 Virginia Mason WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU11 Division 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  2  place team(s) from each Bracket and  2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Eastside FC B03 Blue 1 C1099x28 3  9  10 
 A4 : Crossfire Yakima - Ceniceros B11841x13 1  -3  4 
 A1 : Harbor Premier B03 Green A404x8 0  -3  2 
 A2 : Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A410x5 0  -3  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B2 : 3RSC RCL Black Axel51091034 3  14  17 
 B1 : Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B10010929 3  5  9 
 B3 : FC Alliance B03 B5801023 2  3  7 
 B5 : NWN B03 Blue B0010111 1  -7  4 
 B4 : Blackhills FC B 03 Black A00000 0  -15  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C2 : Seattle United B03 Tango B84101032 3  14  15 
 C3 : RV Slammers B03 Orange0109928 3  13  17 
 C1 : Eastside FC B03 White B10410226 2  11  15 
 C5 : PacNW B03 Blue0010010 1  -20  3 
 C4 : FWFC B03 BLUE (A)00011 0  -18  1 

Bracket - Friday, March 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640546  Harbor Ridge Middle School  06:00 PM  MS A1 vs A2Harbor Premier B03 Green A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640548  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 C1 vs C4Eastside FC B03 White B 6 vs.FWFC B03 BLUE (A)0
 640542  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A1 vs A3Harbor Premier B03 Green A 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue 1 C3
 640558  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  2 B1 vs B4Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 4 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Black A0
 640549  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W C3 vs C2RV Slammers B03 Orange 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B1
 640559  Inglemoor High School  03:30 PM  HS B3 vs B2FC Alliance B03 B 2 vs.3RSC RCL Black Axel2
 640543  Clear Creek Elementary  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Ceniceros B112

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640560  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:30 PM  U115 B2 vs B13RSC RCL Black Axel 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B0
 640561  Meadowdale High School  02:30 PM  1 B5 vs B3NWN B03 Blue B 0 vs.FC Alliance B03 B1
 640551  Starfire Sports Complex  04:15 PM  2 C5 vs C3PacNW B03 Blue 0 vs.RV Slammers B03 Orange9
 640550  Jefferson  05:00 PM  S C2 vs C1Seattle United B03 Tango B 1 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640552  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 C1 vs C5Eastside FC B03 White B 6 vs.PacNW B03 Blue0
 640544  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Crossfire Yakima - Ceniceros B11 1 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A1
 640562  Redmond High School  01:30 PM  HS B1 vs B5Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 3 vs.NWN B03 Blue B0
 640553  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  C4 vs C2FWFC B03 BLUE (A) 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B5
 640545  Silverdale Stadium  04:00 PM  STDM A2 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue 1 C2

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640565  Meadowdale High School  11:00 AM  1 B5 vs B4NWN B03 Blue B 3 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Black A0
 640555  Starfire Complex  11:45 AM  10 C5 vs C4PacNW B03 Blue 3 vs.FWFC B03 BLUE (A)0
 640564  Woodinville Sports Field  04:30 PM  6 B3 vs B1FC Alliance B03 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B2
 640554  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  W C3 vs C1RV Slammers B03 Orange 3 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640557  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  C4 vs C3FWFC B03 BLUE (A) 1 vs.RV Slammers B03 Orange5
 640547  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B03 Blue 1 C 5 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Ceniceros B111
 640566  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:30 PM  U114 B2 vs B53RSC RCL Black Axel 7 vs.NWN B03 Blue B1
 640556  Van Asselt Elementary  02:00 PM  1 C2 vs C5Seattle United B03 Tango B 8 vs.PacNW B03 Blue0
 640567  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  U11 B4 vs B3Blackhills FC B 03 Black A 0 vs.FC Alliance B03 B4

Bracket - Sunday, April 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640563  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  U11 B4 vs B2Blackhills FC B 03 Black A 0 vs.3RSC RCL Black Axel4

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640568  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 Eastside FC B03 Blue 1 C 1 vs.FC Alliance B03 B2
 640570  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:00 PM  U116 3RSC RCL Black Axel 5 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B3
 640569  Redmond High School  04:00 PM  HS Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 2
- 1PK  
vs.RV Slammers B03 Orange2
- 2PK

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640571  Shorecrest HS  12:00 PM  1 Seattle United B03 Tango B 6 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Ceniceros B111

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640572  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  9 FC Alliance B03 B 1 vs.RV Slammers B03 Orange2
 640573  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  10 3RSC RCL Black Axel 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B2

Final - Sunday, April 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640574  Starfire Sports Complex  09:30 AM  10 RV Slammers B03 Orange 1 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.