2015 Virginia Mason WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU11 Division 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  2  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A10910837 4  17  19 
 A2 : FC Alliance B03 A681924 2  3  11 
 A3 : NWN B03 Red A061916 1  -1  8 
 A5 : South Tacoma - Little Stars609116 1  -5  8 
 A4 : Washington Rush B03 A601310 0  -14  7 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Seattle United B03 Copa A989531 3  12  17 
 B3 : WPFC B03 Black (A)905822 2  2  7 
 B2 : Eastside FC Red A1091020 2  7  12 
 B5 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A814013 1  -12  3 
 B4 : PacNW B03 Maroon21418 0  -9  5 

Bracket - Tuesday, March 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640498  Kasch Park  07:05 PM  1 A4 vs A2Washington Rush B03 A 3 vs.FC Alliance B03 A3

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640504  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B2WPFC B03 Black (A) 3 vs.Eastside FC Red A1
 640503  Van Asselt Elementary  09:00 AM  1 B1 vs B4Seattle United B03 Copa A 7 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon2
 640494  Meadowdale High School  02:45 PM  1 A3 vs A2NWN B03 Red A 0 vs.FC Alliance B03 A1
 640493  Marymoor Park  04:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A 13 vs.Washington Rush B03 A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640505  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 B2 vs B1Eastside FC Red A 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A1
 640496  Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3South Tacoma - Little Stars 3 vs.NWN B03 Red A3
 640495  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 A2 vs A1FC Alliance B03 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A4
 640506  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low B5 vs B3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.WPFC B03 Black (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640508  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  10 B4 vs B2PacNW B03 Maroon 1 vs.Eastside FC Red A4
 640507  Van Asselt Elementary  12:00 PM  1 B1 vs B5Seattle United B03 Copa A 7 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 640497  Redmond High School  03:00 PM  HS A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A 3 vs.South Tacoma - Little Stars0

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640509  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B1WPFC B03 Black (A) 2 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A2
 640499  Meadowdale High School  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A1NWN B03 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A2
 640500  Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4South Tacoma - Little Stars 4 vs.Washington Rush B03 A1
 640510  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low B5 vs B4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon1

Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640511  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 B2 vs B5Eastside FC Red A 7 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 640512  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  10 B4 vs B3PacNW B03 Maroon 1 vs.WPFC B03 Black (A)2
 640501  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  6 A2 vs A5FC Alliance B03 A 6 vs.South Tacoma - Little Stars1

Bracket - Sunday, April 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640502  Kasch Park  05:15 PM  1 A4 vs A3Washington Rush B03 A 3 vs.NWN B03 Red A4

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640513  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  9 Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A 5 vs.WPFC B03 Black (A)0
 640514  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  10 Seattle United B03 Copa A 1 vs.FC Alliance B03 A0

Final - Sunday, April 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640515  Starfire Sports Complex  09:30 AM  9 Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A 4 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.