2015 Virginia Mason WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - Boys Under 19
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  2  place team(s) from each Bracket and  2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Seattle United B96 Tango B959x23 2  5  9 
 A4 : Real Madrid Jr 95459x18 1  2  6 
 A2 : Crossfire Premier B96-Gonzalez481x13 1  -2  3 
 A3 : PacNW B96 White101x2 0  -5  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : WPFC B96 White (B)999431 3  7  9 
 B5 : Nortac Colibri Pablo908926 3  4  9 
 B3 : SW Reign B96/97514818 1  -1  5 
 B4 : Blackhills FC B 96 Black A191011 1  -4  5 
 B2 : Washington Timbers B96 Red50218 0  -6  5 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : Harbor Premier B96 Green A1058932 3  9  14 
 C5 : WestSound FC B96 A9181028 3  9  13 
 C2 : Eastside FC B96 White B1055121 1  3  9 
 C3 : Washington Rush B96 Nero B091212 1  -12  6 
 C4 : PacNW B96 Blue02507 0  -9  4 

Bracket - Sunday, January 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544047  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B4WPFC B96 White (B) 4 vs.Blackhills FC B 96 Black A1
 545269  TBD   --    --  C1 vs C4Harbor Premier B96 Green A 4 vs.PacNW B96 Blue0
 544041  Roosevelt HS  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United B96 Tango B 3 vs.PacNW B96 White1
 544048  South Whidbey Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2 B3 vs B2SW Reign B96/97 2 vs.Washington Timbers B96 Red2
 544042  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B96-Gonzalez 1 vs.Real Madrid Jr 951
 545270  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:30 PM  2 C3 vs C2Washington Rush B96 Nero B 0 vs.Eastside FC B96 White B4

Bracket - Tuesday, January 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545278  Starfire Sports Complex  07:45 PM  3 C4 vs C3PacNW B96 Blue 2 vs.Washington Rush B96 Nero B3

Bracket - Saturday, January 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544050  TBD   --    --  B5 vs B3Nortac Colibri Pablo 3 vs.SW Reign B96/971
 545271  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 C2 vs C1Eastside FC B96 White B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A2
 544049  McKenzie Stadium  03:00 PM  Stdm B2 vs B1Washington Timbers B96 Red 0 vs.WPFC B96 White (B)2
 544044  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B96-Gonzalez 1 vs.PacNW B96 White0
 545272  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  04:00 PM  Synt C5 vs C3WestSound FC B96 A 6 vs.Washington Rush B96 Nero B1
 544043  Regional Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Real Madrid Jr 95 2 vs.Seattle United B96 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, January 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544051  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B5WPFC B96 White (B) 2 vs.Nortac Colibri Pablo0
 545273  Gig Harbor High School  12:45 PM  1 C1 vs C5Harbor Premier B96 Green A 2 vs.WestSound FC B96 A1
 544045  Magnuson  01:00 PM  7 A1 vs A2Seattle United B96 Tango B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Gonzalez1
 544046  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4PacNW B96 White 1 vs.Real Madrid Jr 953
 544052  South Sound Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm B4 vs B2Blackhills FC B 96 Black A 3 vs.Washington Timbers B96 Red2
 545274  Hazen High School  04:00 PM  1 C4 vs C2PacNW B96 Blue 2 vs.Eastside FC B96 White B2

Bracket - Friday, January 30, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545277  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 C2 vs C5Eastside FC B96 White B 1 vs.WestSound FC B96 A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544054  TBD   --    --  B5 vs B4Nortac Colibri Pablo 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 96 Black A1
 545275  Caverlero Mid-High School  10:30 AM  1 C3 vs C1Washington Rush B96 Nero B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A6
 544053  South Whidbey Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 B3 vs B1SW Reign B96/97 1 vs.WPFC B96 White (B)1
 545276  Silverdale Stadium  12:30 PM  STDM C5 vs C4WestSound FC B96 A 4 vs.PacNW B96 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, February 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544056  South Sound Stadium  10:30 AM  Stdm B4 vs B3Blackhills FC B 96 Black A 0 vs.SW Reign B96/971
 544055  Camas High School  01:00 PM  Stdm B2 vs B5Washington Timbers B96 Red 1 vs.Nortac Colibri Pablo4

Quarter Final - Sunday, February 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544070  TBD   --    --  WPFC B96 White (B) 0 vs.Eastside FC B96 White B1
 544072  TBD   --    --  WestSound FC B96 A 2 vs.Nortac Colibri Pablo4
 544071  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  1 Harbor Premier B96 Green A 2 vs.Real Madrid Jr 953
 544069  Interbay Athletic Complex  05:00 PM  Stdm Seattle United B96 Tango B 3 vs.SW Reign B96/970

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544073  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  11 Seattle United B96 Tango B 1 vs.Eastside FC B96 White B0
 544074  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  11 Nortac Colibri Pablo 5 vs.Real Madrid Jr 952

Final - Sunday, February 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544075  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  2 Seattle United B96 Tango B 3 vs.Nortac Colibri Pablo0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.