2015 Virginia Mason WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU10 9v9 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  2  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A991028 3  11  12 
 A4 : Seattle United B04 Samba C40812 1  -1  3 
 A2 : WPFC B04 White B48012 1  -4  3 
 A3 : Eastside FC B04 White B - B101113 0  -6  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B3 : NWN B04 Red (9 aside)94922 2  3  6 
 B2 : Crossfire Premier B04-Rairdon-C44816 1  1  2 
 B1 : FWFC B04 Blue (A)0808 1  -2  2 
 B4 : Eastside FC 05 Red 14138 0  -2  5 

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 639363  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4a A2 vs A4WPFC B04 White B 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C1
 639368  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  B1 vs B3FWFC B04 Blue (A) 0 vs.NWN B04 Red (9 aside)2
 639362  Marymoor Park  06:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A 5 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B - B101

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 639369  Redmond High School  09:00 AM  HS B2 vs B4Crossfire Premier B04-Rairdon-C 1 vs.Eastside FC 05 Red 11

Bracket - Friday, March 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 639365  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:45 PM  4a A2 vs A3WPFC B04 White B 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B - B101

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 639371  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  4 B2 vs B3Crossfire Premier B04-Rairdon-C 0 vs.NWN B04 Red (9 aside)0
 639370  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 B4 vs B1Eastside FC 05 Red 1 1 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 639364  Jefferson  05:00 PM  N A4 vs A1Seattle United B04 Samba C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A2

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 639372  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  B1 vs B2FWFC B04 Blue (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Rairdon-C1
 639366  Redmond High School  01:00 PM  HS A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A 5 vs.WPFC B04 White B0
 639367  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B04 White B - B10 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C2
 639373  Meadowdale High School  04:15 PM  1 B3 vs B4NWN B04 Red (9 aside) 4 vs.Eastside FC 05 Red 13

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 639405  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Rairdon-C1
 639406  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  10 NWN B04 Red (9 aside) 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C2

Final - Sunday, April 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 639407  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  10 Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.