2015 Virginia Mason WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - Boys Under 17
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  2  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A2 : SSC Shadow B97-A949x22 2  4  7 
 A1 : WPFC B97 White (B)984x21 2  3  5 
 A4 : Storm King Soccer Club - B17182x11 1  -2  5 
 A3 : PacNW B97 Blue001x1 0  -5  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B3 : Eastside FC B97 White B099826 3  4  8 
 B4 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Blue948021 2  1  7 
 B1 : Harbor Premier B97 Green A359219 1  1  12 
 B2 : Washington Rush B97 A541919 1  -1  8 
 B5 : Crossfire Premier B97-James-A811313 1  -5  6 

Bracket - Sunday, January 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544086  Gig Harbor High School  12:00 PM  1 B1 vs B4Harbor Premier B97 Green A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Blue4
 544080  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 A1 vs A3WPFC B97 White (B) 2 vs.PacNW B97 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, January 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544083  Spokane Falls Community College  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3SSC Shadow B97-A 2 vs.PacNW B97 Blue0
 544089  Issaquah High School  03:00 PM  HS B5 vs B3Crossfire Premier B97-James-A 1 vs.Eastside FC B97 White B0
 544088  Kasch Park Sports Complex  05:00 PM  2 B2 vs B1Washington Rush B97 A 2 vs.Harbor Premier B97 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544090  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 B1 vs B5Harbor Premier B97 Green A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B97-James-A1
 544091  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm B4 vs B2Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Blue 1 vs.Washington Rush B97 A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544087  Issaquah High School  02:00 PM  HS B3 vs B2Eastside FC B97 White B 3 vs.Washington Rush B97 A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544082  Albert Haller Playfields  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Storm King Soccer Club - B17 1 vs.WPFC B97 White (B)2
 544093  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  3 B5 vs B4Crossfire Premier B97-James-A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Blue2
 544092  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 B3 vs B1Eastside FC B97 White B 4 vs.Harbor Premier B97 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544084  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2WPFC B97 White (B) 1 vs.SSC Shadow B97-A1
 544095  Whatcom Community College  01:00 PM  1 B4 vs B3Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Blue 0 vs.Eastside FC B97 White B1
 544085  Petrovitsky Park  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A4PacNW B97 Blue 1 vs.Storm King Soccer Club - B172
 544094  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:30 PM  3 B2 vs B5Washington Rush B97 A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B97-James-A3

Bracket - Sunday, February 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544081  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  5 A2 vs A4SSC Shadow B97-A 4 vs.Storm King Soccer Club - B172

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544099  Starfire Complex  02:00 PM  11 SSC Shadow B97-A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Blue1
 544100  Starfire Complex  04:30 PM  11 Eastside FC B97 White B 2 vs.WPFC B97 White (B)3

Final - Sunday, February 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544101  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  2 SSC Shadow B97-A 1 vs.WPFC B97 White (B)4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.