2015 Virginia Mason WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU12 Division 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  2  place team(s) from each Bracket and  2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B1010929 3  16  17 
 A3 : WPFC B02 White (B)80816 2  -3  3 
 A4 : Seattle United B02 Nova C0099 1  -3  2 
 A2 : PacNW B02 Blue0112 0  -10  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B2 : SSC Shadow B02-A410822 2  9  10 
 B1 : Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C810422 2  6  8 
 B3 : RVS Slammers B02 Orange19010 1  -8  4 
 B4 : Washington Rush B02 A0202 0  -7  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C4 : Kent United B02 Green99018 2  2  5 
 C3 : FWFC B02 Blue (A)14813 1  0  3 
 C2 : Eastside FC 02 White B04812 1  -1  3 
 C1 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A82111 1  -1  5 

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647259  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4WPFC B02 White (B) 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Nova C0

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647256  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  A A4 vs A1Seattle United B02 Nova C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B4

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647248  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 B1 vs B3Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C 2 vs.RVS Slammers B02 Orange1
 647254  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B 5 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)0
 647255  Renton Memorial Stadium  03:30 PM  Stdm A2 vs A4PacNW B02 Blue 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Nova C2
 647260  Snohomish High School  03:30 PM  Stdm C1 vs C3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647261  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 C2 vs C4Eastside FC 02 White B 0 vs.Kent United B02 Green2

Bracket - Friday, April 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647257  Starfire Sports Complex  07:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3PacNW B02 Blue 1 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647263  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 C2 vs C3Eastside FC 02 White B 1 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)1
 647250  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 B4 vs B1Washington Rush B02 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C5
 647262  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  1 C4 vs C1Kent United B02 Green 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Sunday, April 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647253  Game Farm Park  11:30 AM  W B3 vs B4RVS Slammers B02 Orange 3 vs.Washington Rush B02 A2

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647258  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B 8 vs.PacNW B02 Blue1
 647264  Centennial MS  09:00 AM  1 C1 vs C2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Eastside FC 02 White B2
 647265  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 C3 vs C4FWFC B02 Blue (A) 1 vs.Kent United B02 Green0
 647252  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL B1 vs B2Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C 1 vs.SSC Shadow B02-A1

Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647251  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 B2 vs B3SSC Shadow B02-A 8 vs.RVS Slammers B02 Orange0
 647249  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 B2 vs B4SSC Shadow B02-A 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 A0

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647266  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 647267  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 FWFC B02 Blue (A) 0
- 3PK  
vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C0
- 2PK
 647269  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 Kent United B02 Green 2 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)0

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647268  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  3 SSC Shadow B02-A 2 vs.Eastside FC 02 White B1

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 02, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647270  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  5 Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B 5 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)0
 647271  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  6 SSC Shadow B02-A 4 vs.Kent United B02 Green1

Final - Sunday, May 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647272  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  5 Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B 2
- 3PK  
vs.SSC Shadow B02-A2
- 4PK






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.