2015 Virginia Mason WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU12 Division 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  2  place team(s) from each Bracket and  2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : FC Alliance B02 B10910x29 3  18  20 
 A2 : Eastside FC 02 Blue C5102x17 1  4  10 
 A3 : PacNW B02 White509x14 1  -3  7 
 A4 : RVS Slammers B02 White020x2 0  -19  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Harbor Premier B02 Green A101010x30 3  16  16 
 B2 : Blackhills FC B 02 Black A8100x18 2  -2  4 
 B3 : SSC Shadow B02-B0010x10 1  -4  3 
 B4 : Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D000x0 0  -10  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C2 : Crossfire Yakima -Ceniceros B128910936 4  15  17 
 C5 : FCSC B02 White1049124 2  8  13 
 C1 : Washington Rush B02 Nero B8141023 2  3  7 
 C4 : Eastside FC 02 Grey D00189 1  -15  2 
 C3 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 200000 0  -11  0 

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647209  Cavelero Mid High School  11:30 AM  Stdm C1 vs C4Washington Rush B02 Nero B 1 vs.Eastside FC 02 Grey D0
 647200  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3Eastside FC 02 Blue C 2 vs.PacNW B02 White2

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647210  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm C3 vs C2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 2 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Ceniceros B121

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647206  Regional Athletic Complex  09:00 AM  4 B2 vs B3Blackhills FC B 02 Black A 1 vs.SSC Shadow B02-B0
 647197  Canyon Park Junior High  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3FC Alliance B02 B 6 vs.PacNW B02 White0
 647203  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3Harbor Premier B02 Green A 6 vs.SSC Shadow B02-B0
 647212  Felida Park North  01:00 PM  1 C5 vs C3FCSC B02 White 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 20
 647204  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  01 B2 vs B4Blackhills FC B 02 Black A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D0
 647198  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Eastside FC 02 Blue C 6 vs.RVS Slammers B02 White0
 647211  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 C2 vs C1Crossfire Yakima -Ceniceros B12 3 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647213  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:45 AM  3 C1 vs C5Washington Rush B02 Nero B 1 vs.FCSC B02 White1
 647205  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL B4 vs B1Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D 0 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A4
 647214  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 C4 vs C2Eastside FC 02 Grey D 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Ceniceros B1211

Bracket - Sunday, April 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647215  Centennial MS  11:00 AM  1 C3 vs C1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 2 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B4
 647216  Felida Park North  03:00 PM  1 C5 vs C4FCSC B02 White 6 vs.Eastside FC 02 Grey D1

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647201  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2FC Alliance B02 B 4 vs.Eastside FC 02 Blue C2
 647207  Gig Harbor High School  02:30 PM  1 B1 vs B2Harbor Premier B02 Green A 6 vs.Blackhills FC B 02 Black A0
 647208  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 B3 vs B4SSC Shadow B02-B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D0
 647217  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 C2 vs C5Crossfire Yakima -Ceniceros B12 3 vs.FCSC B02 White1
 647202  Liberty High School  06:30 PM  HS A3 vs A4PacNW B02 White 5 vs.RVS Slammers B02 White2

Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647218  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 C4 vs C3Eastside FC 02 Grey D 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 20
 647199  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  W A4 vs A1RVS Slammers B02 White 0 vs.FC Alliance B02 B11

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647220  TBD   --    --  Blackhills FC B 02 Black A 2 vs.FCSC B02 White4
 647221  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  2 Harbor Premier B02 Green A 2 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B4
 647222  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 Crossfire Yakima -Ceniceros B12 5 vs.Eastside FC 02 Blue C1
 647219  Inglemoor High School  04:00 PM  HS FC Alliance B02 B 5 vs.PacNW B02 White0

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 02, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647223  Starfire Complex  05:00 PM  5 FC Alliance B02 B 7 vs.FCSC B02 White2
 647224  Starfire Complex  05:00 PM  6 Washington Rush B02 Nero B 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Ceniceros B124

Final - Sunday, May 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647225  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  5 FC Alliance B02 B 5 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Ceniceros B123






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.