2015 Virginia Mason WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU15 Division 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  2  place team(s) from each Bracket and  2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Seattle United B99 Tango B488x20 2  2  2 
 A2 : SSC Shadow B99-A590x14 1  1  6 
 A3 : PacNW B99 Blue424x10 0  -2  3 
 A4 : Kent United B99 Green504x9 0  -1  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : WPFC B99 White (B)109101039 4  14  16 
 B3 : Washington Timbers B99 Green1090928 3  5  12 
 B2 : Eastside FC B99 White B029819 2  -1  7 
 B4 : RVS Slammers B99 Orange019111 1  -10  9 
 B5 : 2014 Lake Hills Synergy B9920305 0  -8  6 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C2 : NWN B99 Red A999x27 3  6  6 
 C1 : FWFC B99 Blue (A)1090x19 2  3  7 
 C4 : FC Alliance B99 B025x7 0  -3  4 
 C3 : Blackhills FC B 99 Black A005x5 0  -6  2 

Bracket - Sunday, January 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544234  McKenzie Stadium  11:00 AM  Stdm B3 vs B2Washington Timbers B99 Green 4 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B0
 544233  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  4 B1 vs B4WPFC B99 White (B) 6 vs.RVS Slammers B99 Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, January 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544227  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3Seattle United B99 Tango B 0 vs.PacNW B99 Blue0
 544235  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 B2 vs B1Eastside FC B99 White B 2 vs.WPFC B99 White (B)3
 562235  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 C1 vs C3FWFC B99 Blue (A) 4 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A0
 544236  International School  01:00 PM  1 B5 vs B32014 Lake Hills Synergy B99 2 vs.Washington Timbers B99 Green3
 562236  Lynnwood High School  01:20 PM  3 C2 vs C4NWN B99 Red A 2 vs.FC Alliance B99 B0
 544228  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A2 vs A4SSC Shadow B99-A 2 vs.Kent United B99 Green2

Bracket - Sunday, January 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544237  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 B1 vs B5WPFC B99 White (B) 3 vs.2014 Lake Hills Synergy B990
 562238  Lynnwood High School  11:20 AM  3 C2 vs C3NWN B99 Red A 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A0
 562237  Canyon Park Junior High  01:15 PM  1 C4 vs C1FC Alliance B99 B 2 vs.FWFC B99 Blue (A)3
 544230  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A2 vs A3SSC Shadow B99-A 4 vs.PacNW B99 Blue2
 544229  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Kent United B99 Green 0 vs.Seattle United B99 Tango B1
 544238  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 B4 vs B2RVS Slammers B99 Orange 1 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, January 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544239  Camas High School  11:00 AM  Stdm B3 vs B1Washington Timbers B99 Green 0 vs.WPFC B99 White (B)4
 544240  International School  01:00 PM  1 B5 vs B42014 Lake Hills Synergy B99 4 vs.RVS Slammers B99 Orange7

Bracket - Sunday, February 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544231  Lower Woodland  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Seattle United B99 Tango B 1 vs.SSC Shadow B99-A0
 562239  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 C1 vs C2FWFC B99 Blue (A) 0 vs.NWN B99 Red A2
 544232  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4PacNW B99 Blue 1 vs.Kent United B99 Green1
 562240  South Sound Stadium  12:30 PM  Stdm C3 vs C4Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 2 vs.FC Alliance B99 B2
 544241  Wilburton Park  01:00 PM  1 B2 vs B5Eastside FC B99 White B 1 vs.2014 Lake Hills Synergy B990
 544242  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W B4 vs B3RVS Slammers B99 Orange 1 vs.Washington Timbers B99 Green5

Quarter Final - Saturday, February 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545260  Shorecrest HS  05:00 PM  1 Seattle United B99 Tango B 2 vs.PacNW B99 Blue0

Quarter Final - Sunday, February 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545262  Lynnwood High School  10:00 AM  1 NWN B99 Red A 2 vs.SSC Shadow B99-A1
 545263  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  1 FWFC B99 Blue (A) 2 vs.Washington Timbers B99 Green3
 545261  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  4 WPFC B99 White (B) 2
- 5PK  
vs.Eastside FC B99 White B2
- 4PK

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545265  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  4 WPFC B99 White (B) 3 vs.NWN B99 Red A1
 545264  Starfire Complex  10:45 AM  3 Seattle United B99 Tango B 1 vs.Washington Timbers B99 Green2

Final - Sunday, February 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545266  Starfire Complex  11:30 AM  3 Washington Timbers B99 Green 1 vs.WPFC B99 White (B)2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.