2015 Virginia Mason WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU10 9v9 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  2  place team(s) from each Bracket and  2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Seattle United B04 Nova D99101038 4  20  22 
 A1 : Kitsap Alliance FC B05 A1881027 3  2  6 
 A5 : Crossfire Yakima - Sabari B10008816 2  -4  4 
 A2 : RV Slammers B04 Orange10416 0  -10  2 
 A4 : Eastside FC 05 Red 204015 0  -8  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : WPFC B05 Black109101039 4  12  13 
 B2 : Crossfire Premier B05-Letherman-B819927 3  4  10 
 B3 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B140510 0  -4  4 
 B5 : Eastside FC B04 Purple 1404210 0  -7  3 
 B4 : Seattle United B05 Tango B00459 0  -5  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : Seattle United B05 Copa A101010939 4  16  17 
 C3 : Crossfire Premier B04- Ellig-D-2219820 2  -1  7 
 C4 : Crossfire Premier B04 E1 - Korn089118 2  -6  5 
 C5 : Eastside FC B04 Blue 1900918 2  -2  6 
 C2 : NWN B04 Blue (9 aside)01001 0  -7  1 

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 639901  Van Asselt Elementary  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Seattle United B04 Nova D 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B05 A1
 639887  Lynnwood High School  04:15 PM  2 C2 vs C1NWN B04 Blue (9 aside) 0 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A3

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 639875  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4b B1 vs B4WPFC B05 Black 3 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B0
 639876  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low B3 vs B2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05-Letherman-B2
 639895  Clear Creek Elementary  11:45 AM  1 A1 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B05 A 1 vs.Eastside FC 05 Red 20
 639896  Van Asselt Elementary  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Seattle United B04 Nova D 9 vs.RV Slammers B04 Orange1
 639885  Jefferson  05:00 PM  S C1 vs C4Seattle United B05 Copa A 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 E1 - Korn0

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 639888  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 C5 vs C3Eastside FC B04 Blue 1 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04- Ellig-D-22
 639897  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A2 vs A1RV Slammers B04 Orange 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B05 A1
 639877  Redmond High School  12:00 PM  HS B2 vs B1Crossfire Premier B05-Letherman-B 1 vs.WPFC B05 Black3
 639878  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 B5 vs B3Eastside FC B04 Purple 1 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 639898  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A3Crossfire Yakima - Sabari B10 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Nova D3

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 639890  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2 C4 vs C2Crossfire Premier B04 E1 - Korn 2 vs.NWN B04 Blue (9 aside)1
 639900  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A4 vs A2Eastside FC 05 Red 2 0 vs.RV Slammers B04 Orange0
 639899  Anderson Hill Fields  01:30 PM  Low A1 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC B05 A 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Sabari B100
 639879  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  4a B1 vs B5WPFC B05 Black 4 vs.Eastside FC B04 Purple 10
 639880  Jefferson  05:00 PM  S B4 vs B2Seattle United B05 Tango B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05-Letherman-B2
 639889  Jefferson  05:00 PM  N C1 vs C5Seattle United B05 Copa A 4 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue 10

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 639892  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 C5 vs C4Eastside FC B04 Blue 1 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 E1 - Korn2
 639881  Snohomish High School  10:00 AM  Low B3 vs B1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.WPFC B05 Black3
 639891  Redmond High School  10:30 AM  HS C3 vs C1Crossfire Premier B04- Ellig-D-2 1 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A3
 639882  Preston Park  05:45 PM  3 B5 vs B4Eastside FC B04 Purple 1 0 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 639894  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2 C4 vs C3Crossfire Premier B04 E1 - Korn 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04- Ellig-D-23
 639903  Game Farm Park  12:00 PM  W A2 vs A5RV Slammers B04 Orange 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima - Sabari B102
 639884  Van Asselt Elementary  12:30 PM  1 B4 vs B3Seattle United B05 Tango B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2
 639893  Lynnwood High School  12:30 PM  1 C2 vs C5NWN B04 Blue (9 aside) 0 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue 12
 639904  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A4 vs A3Eastside FC 05 Red 2 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Nova D6

Bracket - Sunday, April 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 639886  Redmond High School  12:00 PM  HS C3 vs C2Crossfire Premier B04- Ellig-D-2 1 vs.NWN B04 Blue (9 aside)0
 639902  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A4Crossfire Yakima - Sabari B10 2 vs.Eastside FC 05 Red 21
 639883  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 B2 vs B5Crossfire Premier B05-Letherman-B 5 vs.Eastside FC B04 Purple 12

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 639843  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4b WPFC B05 Black 10 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 E1 - Korn0
 639844  Genesee Park and Playfield  10:45 AM  Low Seattle United B05 Copa A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B05 A0
 639842  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 Crossfire Premier B04- Ellig-D-2 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05-Letherman-B6

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 639841  Shorecrest HS  10:30 AM  1 Seattle United B04 Nova D 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue 11

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 639905  Starfire Sports Complex  04:00 PM  9 Seattle United B04 Nova D 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05-Letherman-B1
 639906  Starfire Sports Complex  04:00 PM  10 WPFC B05 Black 0 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A1

Final - Sunday, April 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 639907  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  9 Crossfire Premier B05-Letherman-B 0 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.