Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
BU10 6v6 Div 2
Date: 3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/114/184/254/26
Venue: Cavelero Mid High School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Starfire Complex
TBD
Cavelero Mid High School
Harbor Ridge Middle School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 9v9 Div 1
Date: 3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/23,3/28,3/29,4/11,4/124/18,4/194/254/26
Venue: WPFC Soccer Complex
Preston Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Clear Creek Elementary
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Van Asselt Elementary
Jefferson Park Plateau
Marymoor Park
Kasch Park
Redmond High School
Snohomish High School
Van Asselt Play Field
Starfire Sports Complex
Centennial MS
Cavelero Mid High School
Genesee Park and Playfield
Marymoor Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 9v9 Div 2
Date: 3/21,3/22,3/27,3/28,3/29,4/184/254/26
Venue: Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Marymoor Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Redmond High School
Preston Park
Jefferson Park Plateau
Meadowdale High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 9v9 Div 3
Date: 3/14,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/11,4/124/18,4/194/254/26
Venue: Lynnwood High School
Van Asselt Elementary
Clear Creek Elementary
Jefferson Park Plateau
Snohomish High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Game Farm Park
Perry Soccer Complex
Preston Park
Redmond High School
Anderson Hill Fields
Marymoor Park
Genesee Park and Playfield
Marymoor Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Shorecrest HS
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Division 1
Date: 3/17,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/11,4/124/254/26
Venue: Kasch Park
Marymoor Park
Meadowdale High School
TBD
Van Asselt Elementary
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)
Preston Park
Snohomish High School
Woodinville Sports Field
Redmond High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Division 2
Date: 3/20,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/11,4/124/18,4/194/254/26
Venue: Harbor Ridge Middle School
Clear Creek Elementary
Game Farm Park
Inglemoor High School
Marymoor Park
Preston Park
Jefferson Park Plateau
Meadowdale High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Integrity Stadium
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Perry Soccer Complex
Redmond High School
Starfire Complex
Woodinville Sports Field
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Van Asselt Elementary
Preston Park
Redmond High School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Shorecrest HS
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Division 3
Date: 3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/3,4/10,4/114/18,4/194/254/26
Venue: Harbor Ridge Middle School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
Preston Park
Snohomish High School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Jefferson Park Plateau
Starfire Sports Complex
Game Farm Park
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)
TBD
Woodinville Sports Field
Cavelero Mid High School
Grasslawn Park
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Genesee Park and Playfield
Redmond High School
TBD
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Division 1
Date: 3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/10,4/11,4/12,4/18,4/194/25,4/265/25/3
Venue: WPFC Soccer Complex
Shoreline Center
Grasslawn Park
Renton Memorial Stadium
Snohomish High School
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Petrovitsky Park
Game Farm Park
Centennial MS
Sacajawea Middle School
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Grasslawn Park
Petrovitsky Park
Sacajawea Middle School
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Division 2
Date: 3/21,3/22,3/28,4/11,4/12,4/18,4/194/255/25/3
Venue: Cavelero Mid High School
Preston Park
Snohomish High School
Canyon Park Junior High
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Felida Park North
Gig Harbor High School
Perry Soccer Complex
Regional Athletic Complex
Grasslawn Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Centennial MS
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Liberty High School
Woodinville Sports Field
Game Farm Park
Gig Harbor High School
Inglemoor High School
Perry Soccer Complex
TBD
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Division 1
Date: 3/21,3/28,4/11,4/12,4/18,4/25,4/265/25/3
Venue: Franklin HS
Grasslawn Park
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Felida Park North
Lynnwood High School
Regional Athletic Complex
Renton Memorial Stadium
Auburn Mountainview High school
Einstein MS
Marymoor Park
Robinswood Park
Game Farm Park
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Division 2
Date: 3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/11,4/18,4/194/25,4/265/25/3
Venue: Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Grasslawn Park
Saghalie Middle School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Integrity Stadium
Islander Middle School
Mill Creek Sportsplex
Snohomish High School
Canyon Park Junior High
Cavelero Mid High School
Genesee Park and Playfield
Gig Harbor High School
Petrovitsky Park
Preston Park
Whatcom Community College
Rypien
Sacajawea Middle School
Wilburton Park
First Creek Middle School
Foster High School
Marymoor Park
Centennial MS
Game Farm Park
Queen Anne Bowl Playfield
WPFC Soccer Complex
Inglemoor High School
Foster High School
Lummi Nation School
Sacajawea Middle School
Walla Walla Park
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Division 1
Date: 3/21,3/29,4/11,4/12,4/18,4/19,4/25,4/265/25/3
Venue: Grasslawn Park
Preston Park
Jefferson Park Plateau
Petrovitsky Park
Whatcom Community College
TBD
Ingersoll Stadium
Liberty High School
Meadowdale High School
Valley View MS
Redmond High School
Lower Woodland
Lummi Nation School
Lynnwood High School
Sacajawea Middle School
Pending Availability
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Division 2
Date: 3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/11,4/12,4/18,4/194/255/25/3
Venue: Battle Point Park
Integrity Stadium
Preston Park
Whatcom Community College
Delta Park
Game Farm Park
Gig Harbor High School
Art Crate Stadium
Inglemoor High School
Petrovitsky Park
Canyon Park Junior High
Perry Soccer Complex
TBD
Starfire Complex
Peninsula High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Camas High School
Battle Point Park
Inglemoor High School
Preston Park
Whatcom Community College
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Division 1
Date: 1/11,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/12/7,2/82/212/22
Venue: McKenzie Stadium
WPFC Soccer Complex
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
International School
Lynnwood High School
Preston Park
Sacajawea Middle School
TBD
Auburn Mountainview High school
Canyon Park Junior High
Petrovitsky Park
Camas High School
Game Farm Park
Lower Woodland
Saghalie Middle School
South Sound Stadium
Starfire Sports Complex
Wilburton Park
Shorecrest HS
Lynnwood High School
Sacajawea Middle School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Division 2
Date: 1/10,1/11,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/4,2/82/212/22
Venue: Civic Field Stadium
Game Farm Park
Robinswood Park
Camas High School
Cavelero Mid High School
Preston Park
Hartman Park
Lynnwood High School
Peninsula High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
McKenzie Stadium
Snohomish High School
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 Div 1
Date: 1/11,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/12/82/212/22
Venue: McKenzie Stadium
Preston Park
Saghalie Middle School
Tumwater HS Stadium
Addams (Summit)
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
First Creek Middle School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
PLU
Snohomish High School
Hartman Park
Lynnwood High School
Petrovitsky Park
South Sound Stadium
Camas High School
Sunset Stadium
TBD
Einstein MS
WPFC Soccer Complex
Preston Park
Renton Memorial Stadium
Sacajawea Middle School
TBD
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 Div 2
Date: 1/24,1/25,2/1,2/82/212/22
Venue: Whatcom Community College
Preston Park
North Creek 4
TBD
Renton Memorial Stadium
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17
Date: 1/11,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/8,2/152/212/22
Venue: Gig Harbor High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Issaquah High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Spokane Falls Community College
Civic Field Stadium
Albert Haller Playfields
Marymoor Park
Preston Park
Petrovitsky Park
Whatcom Community College
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 19
Date: 1/11,1/20,1/24,1/25,1/30,1/31,2/12/82/212/22
Venue: Kasch Park Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
Roosevelt HS
South Whidbey Soccer Complex
TBD
Starfire Sports Complex
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
McKenzie Stadium
Preston Park
Regional Athletic Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Hazen High School
Magnuson
South Sound Stadium
Caverlero Mid-High School
Integrity Stadium
Camas High School
Gig Harbor High School
Interbay Athletic Complex
TBD
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 6v6 Div 2
Date: 3/22,3/28,4/11,4/18,4/194/254/26
Venue: McGilvra
Cavelero Mid High School
Redmond High School
Game Farm Park
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 9v9 Div 1
Date: 3/21,3/28,3/29,4/12,4/184/254/26
Venue: Jefferson Park Plateau
Meadowdale High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Redmond High School
Preston Park
Clear Creek Elementary
Marymoor Park
Van Asselt Elementary
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 9v9 Div 2
Date: 3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/1,4/18,4/204/254/26
Venue: Cavelero Mid High School
TBD
Van Asselt Elementary
Woodinville Sports Field
Preston Park
Sehmel Homestead Park
Snohomish High School
Starfire Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Centennial MS
Petrovitsky Park
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 9v9 Div 3
Date: 3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/27,3/28,3/29,4/124/18,4/194/254/26
Venue: Redmond High School
Game Farm Park
Preston Park
TBD
WPFC Soccer Complex
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Van Asselt Elementary
Marymoor Park
Meadowdale High School
Clear Creek Elementary
Montlake Playfield
Genesee Park and Playfield
TBD
Van Asselt Elementary
Game Farm Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Division 1
Date: 3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/11,4/12,4/18,4/194/254/26
Venue: Harbor Ridge Middle School
Meadowdale High School
TBD
Marymoor Park
Redmond High School
Starfire Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Preston Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Jefferson Park Plateau
Starfire Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Cavelero Mid High School
Van Asselt Elementary
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Division 2
Date: 3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/114/184/254/26
Venue: Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Clear Creek Elementary
Jefferson Park Plateau
Mariner High School (Goddard Stadium)
Snohomish High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Game Farm Park
Marysville Getchell High
Starfire Complex
Wilson Field
WPFC Soccer Complex
Felida Park North
Meadowdale High School
Cavelero Mid High School
TBD
Preston Park
Cavelero Mid High School
Centennial MS
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Division 3
Date: 3/15,3/21,3/28,3/294/18,4/194/254/26
Venue: Clear Creek Elementary
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
TBD
Cavelero Mid High School
Harry Lang Stadium
Jefferson Park Plateau
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Game Farm Park
Marymoor Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Harry Lang Stadium
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Van Asselt Elementary
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Division 1
Date: 3/27,3/28,3/29,4/11,4/18,4/19,4/21,4/25,4/265/25/3
Venue: Game Farm Park
Canyon Park Junior High
Grasslawn Park
Kentwood Highschool
Civic Field Stadium
Lummi Nation School
Preston Park
Valley RidgePark
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Division 2
Date: 3/28,3/29,4/11,4/12,4/18,4/194/255/25/3
Venue: Gig Harbor High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Regional Athletic Complex
Renton Memorial Stadium
Snohomish High School
TBD
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Perry Soccer Complex
Auburn Mountainview High school
Marymoor Park
Petrovitsky Park
Seventh Avenue Park
Valley View MS
Canyon Park Junior High
Preston Park
Black Hills High School
Petrovitsky Park
Sehmel Homestead Park
Seventh Avenue Park
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Division 1
Date: 3/21,3/28,4/11,4/12,4/18,4/19,4/25,4/265/25/3
Venue: Cavelero Mid High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Inglemoor High School
Meadowdale High School
Prairie High School
Einstein MS
Grasslawn Park
Petrovitsky Park
Integrity Stadium
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Grass Lawn Park
Lynnwood High School
Preston Park
Canyon Park Junior High
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Division 2
Date: 3/21,3/27,3/28,3/29,4/11,4/12,4/17,4/184/255/25/3
Venue: Marymoor Park
Saghalie Middle School
Whatcom Community College
Starfire Sports Complex
Game Farm Park
Gig Harbor High School
Hazen High School
Newport Hills Park
Regional Athletic Complex
Perry Soccer Complex
Canyon Park Junior High
Lower Woodland
Meadowdale High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Auburn Mountainview High school
Centennial MS
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Kellogg MS
Liberty High School
Peninsula High School
Preston Park
Sacajawea Middle School
Integrity Stadium
Starfire Sports Complex
TBD
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Division 1
Date: 4/11,4/18,4/19,4/25,4/265/25/3
Venue: Canyon Park Junior High
Lower Woodland
Preston Park
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Game Farm Park
Gig Harbor High School
Inglemoor High School
Grasslawn Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Sehmel Homestead Park
Shorecrest HS
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Division 2
Date: 3/21,3/28,3/29,4/11,4/12,4/18,4/194/255/25/3
Venue: Preston Park
Auburn Mountainview High school
Meadowdale High School
Regional Athletic Complex
Snohomish High School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Whatcom Community College
Einstein MS
Lummi Nation School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Petrovitsky Park
Canyon Park Junior High
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Liberty High School
Valley View MS
Ingersoll Stadium
Petrovitsky Park
Whatcom Community College
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Division 1
Date: 3/29,4/12,4/19,4/25,4/26,5/2,5/35/95/10
Venue: Preston Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Meadowdale High School
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Jefferson Park Plateau
Starfire Sports Complex
Cavelero Mid High School
Marymoor Park
Auburn Mountainview High school
Nathan Hale Stadium
TBD
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Division 2
Date: 3/29,4/11,4/12,4/18,4/19,4/25,4/265/35/95/10
Venue: Marymoor Park
Petrovitsky Park
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Snohomish High School
TBD
Woodinville Sports Field
Game Farm Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Whatcom Community College
Regional Athletic Complex
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Liberty High School
Redmond High School
Glacier Peak High School
Ingersoll Stadium
Glacier Peak High School
Grasslawn Park
Marymoor Park
Petrovitsky Park
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU16 Division 1
Date: 4/11,4/12,4/18,4/19,4/265/35/95/10
Venue: Canyon Park Junior High
Shorecrest HS
South Sound Stadium
Starfire Complex
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Robinswood Park
Genesee Park and Playfield
Marymoor Park
Meadowdale High School
Petrovitsky Park
Game Farm Park
Ingersoll Stadium
Auburn Mountainview High school
Canyon Park Junior High
Marymoor Park
Petrovitsky Park
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU16 Division 2
Date: 3/28,3/29,4/12,4/13,4/17,4/18,4/19,4/25,4/265/35/95/10
Venue: Felida Park North
Cavelero Mid High School
Perry Soccer Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Perrigo Community Park
Robinswood Park
Browns Point Elementary School Field
Einstein MS
Inglemoor High School
Liberty High School
Marymoor Park
Prairie High School
Woodland Park
Whatcom Community College
Central Park
Foster High School
Islander Middle School
Shorecrest HS
Civic Field Stadium
Perry Soccer Complex
Shoreline Center
Skyline High School
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17
Date: 3/29,4/1,4/12,4/18,4/19,4/20,4/24,4/25,4/26,4/275/35/95/10
Venue: Auburn Mountainview High school
Marymoor Park
Snohomish High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Camas High School
Ingersoll Stadium
Integrity Stadium
Petrovitsky Park
Preston Park
Valley View MS
Centennial MS
Liberty High School
Glacier Peak High School
Redmond High School
Shoreline Center
Woodinville Sports Field
Sehmel Homestead Park
Grasslawn Park
Game Farm Park
Gig Harbor High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Auburn Mountainview High school
Glacier Peak High School
Integrity Stadium
Preston Park
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 19
Date: 4/19,4/25,4/26,5/35/95/10
Venue: Canyon Park Junior High
Game Farm Park
Marymoor Park
Preston Park
Renton Memorial Stadium
Shorecrest HS
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets